Competitienaam - vredeskerk - Groep 1

Rangschikking na Ronde 4 - 9-10-2026 - Layout 1.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRWrstSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Jildo Kalma43103,50-19,07,25191620501906
2Michiel Smit43103,50110,08,25191120951895
3Andre van Rijn43103,50110,08,25176721431729
4Edward Veuger43103,5-2-29,57,75165622191600
5Kees Bakker32013,0129,05,50194420001939
6Gerben Sloots43013,00-17,03,50179519391777
7Mark Hecker42112,50-18,54,25192417671939
8Bert Wijchel42112,5018,53,75180017841800
9Ailko van der Veen42112,5016,53,25173618881718
10Ferdinand Deyl42112,50-19,54,75153718771500
11Jeroen van de Berg42022,00-19,53,50198818122008
12Johan van de Maas42022,00-110,03,00179216861805
13Ron Heeneman21012,0017,53,00177115411783
14Arjen Wiering42022,0-2-25,51,00173817151736
15Albert de Roo42022,0016,51,00171116231716
16Boudewijn van Beckhoven41121,52210,02,25185716101886
17Marco Wielemaker41121,5016,51,50182016141843
18Haydar Kilinc41121,50-18,52,25178116701795
19Roeland Kief30121,5119,02,25160316161602
20David Spaan41031,0019,51,00169515361713
21Jan de Fries41031,00-16,01,00168815871700
22Bart Klein Obbink41031,00-17,51,00157315091581
23Victor Bartman41031,0015,00,00156314121578
24Rimme Rypkema41031,0015,00,00148713771500
25Estee Makampo40040,00-16,00,0011938331200